Appearances

Posted on August 15, 2011  by Stretford-end  in   No Comments »
PlayerTotalPLECLFA CupLeague Cup
David De Gea52371004
Patrice Evra4533803
Antonio Valencia44291013
Wayne Rooney4029902
Michael Carrick4029703
Phil Jones3926804
Adnan Januzaj3728314
Javier Hernandez3624615
Daniel Welbeck3625514
Chris Smalling3624614
Nemanja Vidic3324602
Ashley Young3121802
Tom Cleverley3122413
Shinji Kagawa2918712
Rafael Da Silva2919405
Robin Van Persie2720600
Jonny Evans2517314
Rio Ferdinand2415711
Ryan Giggs2212702
Marouane Fellaini2015500
Darren Fletcher1812213
Alexander Buttner158313
Juan Mata1515000
Luis Nani1311101
Oliveira Anderson84102
Wilfried Zaha42001
Fabio Da Silva31011
Anders Lindegaard31011
Tom Lawrence11000
James Wilson11000
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.4/10 (15 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +7 (from 7 votes)
Appearances, 9.4 out of 10 based on 15 ratings